WEDNESDAY, FEB. 1

Midnight – Paper Crane Palanquin

1:30 a.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

3 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

4:30 a.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

6:10 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

8:10 a.m. – Ninja’s Mark

9:40 a.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

11:20 a.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

12:50 p.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

2:20 p.m. – Devotion to Railway

3:50 p.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

5:20 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

6:50 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

8:40 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

10:10 p.m. – Yowamushi Pedal: Up the Road

 

THURSDAY, FEB. 2

12:10 a.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

1:50 a.m. – Showdown of Men 3

3:20 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

5:20 a.m. – Devotion to Railway

6:50 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

7:50 a.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

9:20 a.m. – Yowamushi Pedal: Up the Road

11:20 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

12:50 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

2:30 p.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

4:10 p.m. – Revenge for His Lover

5:40 p.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

7:10 p.m. – Showdown of Men 3

8:40 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

9:40 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

11:30 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

 

FRIDAY, FEB. 3

1:50 a.m. – A Young Rabble

3:10 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

4:50 a.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

6:20 a.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

8 a.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

9:30 a.m. – A Young Rabble

10:50 a.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

12:30 p.m. – Revenge for His Lover

2 p.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried

3:30 p.m. – Ninja’s Mark

5 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

7:20 p.m. – Devotion to Railway

8:50 p.m. – Any Way the Wind Blows

10:10 p.m. – A Young Rabble

11:30 p.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

 

SATURDAY, FEB. 4

1:10 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

3 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

4:30 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2

6:50 a.m. – A Young Rabble

8:10 a.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

9:50 a.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

11:20 a.m. – Any Way the Wind Blows

12:40 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

1:40 p.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

3:20 p.m. – Revenge for His Lover

4:50 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

6:30 p.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

8 p.m. – Nishikigoi / The Home of Koi

9:20 p.m. – Revenge for His Lover

10:50 p.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

“Nishikigoi no Furusato / Koi Sumu Furusato.”

 

SUNDAY, FEB. 5

12:20 a.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

1:50 a.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

3:20 a.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

5 a.m. – Revenge for His Lover

6:30 a.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

8 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

10 a.m. – Ninja’s Mark

11:30 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

1 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

2:40 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

4:10 p.m. – Nishikigoi / The Home of Koi

5:30 p.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

7:10 p.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

8:40 p.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

10:10 p.m. – Devotion to Railway

11:40 p.m. – Ninja’s Mark

 

MONDAY, FEB. 6

1:10 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2

3:30 a.m. – Showdown of Men 3

5 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

7 a.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

8:30 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

10 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

11 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

12:50 p.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

2:20 p.m. – Showdown of Men 3

3:50 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

5:20 p.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

7 p.m. – Ninja’s Mark

8:30 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

10:50 p.m. – Devotion to Railway

 

TUESDAY, FEB. 7

12:20 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

1:20 a.m. – Revenge for His Lover

2:50 a.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

4:20 a.m. – Showdown of Men 3

5:50 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

7:50 a.m. – A Young Rabble

9:10 a.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

10:50 a.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

12:20 p.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

2 p.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

3:40 p.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

5:10 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

7 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

8:30 p.m. – Any Way the Wind Blows

9:50 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

10:50 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

 

WEDNESDAY, FEB. 8

12:30 a.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

2 a.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

3:30 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

5 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2

7:20 a.m. – A Young Rabble

8:40 a.m. – Devotion to Railway

10:10 a.m. – Any Way the Wind Blows

11:30 a.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

1 p.m. – Devotion to Railway

2:30 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

3:30 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

5:20 p.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

7 p.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

8:30 p.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

10 p.m. – Showdown of Men 3

11:30 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

 

THURSDAY, FEB. 9

1:30 a.m. – Ninja’s Mark

3 a.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

4:40 a.m. – Revenge for His Lover

6:10 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

7:40 a.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

9:20 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

10:50 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

12:30 p.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

2 p.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

3:30 p.m. – Ninja’s Mark

5 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

7:20 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

8:50 p.m. – Nishikigoi / The Home of Koi

10:10 p.m. – A Young Rabble

11:30 p.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

 

FRIDAY, FEB. 10

1:10 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

2:50 a.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

4:20 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

5:20 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

7:10 a.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

8:50 a.m. – Revenge for His Lover

10:20 a.m. – Nishikigoi / The Home of Koi

11:40 a.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

1:20 p.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

2:50 p.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

4:30 p.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

6 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

7:30 p.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

9:10 p.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

10:40 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

 

SATURDAY, FEB. 11

12:10 a.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

1:50 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

3:50 a.m. – Ninja’s Mark

5:20 a.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

7 a.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

8:30 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

10 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

11:40 a.m. – Showdown of Men 3

1:10 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

3:10 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

5 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

6:30 p.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

8 p.m. – Yowamushi Pedal: Up the Roadthe

10 p.m. – Revenge for His Lover

11:30 p.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

 

SUNDAY, FEB. 12

1 a.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

2:30 a.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

4 a.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

5:30 a.m. – Showdown of Men 3

7 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2

9:20 a.m. – A Young Rabble

10:40 a.m. – Yowamushi Pedal: Up the Road

12:40 p.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

2:20 p.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

3:50 p.m. – Devotion to Railway

5:20 p.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

6:50 p.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

8:20 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

9:50 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

11:30 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

 

MONDAY, FEB. 13

1 a.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

2:40 a.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

4:20 a.m. – Revenge for His Lover

5:50 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

7:50 a.m. – Ninja’s Mark

9:20 a.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

10:50 a.m. – Showdown of Men 3

12:20 p.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

2 p.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

3:30 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

4:30 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

6:20 p.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

7:50 p.m. – Devotion to Railway

9:20 p.m. – Nishikigoi / The Home of Koi

10:40 p.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

 

TUESDAY, FEB. 14

12:20 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2

2:40 a.m. – A Young Rabble

4 a.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

5:30 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

7 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

8:40 a.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

10:10 a.m. – Nishikigoi / The Home of Koi

11:30 a.m. – Revenge for His Lover

1 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

2:50 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

4:20 p.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

6 p.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

7:30 p.m. – A Young Rabble

8:50 p.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

10:30 p.m. – Showdown of Men 3

 

WEDNESDAY, FEB. 15

Midnight – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

2 a.m. – Revenge for His Lover

3:30 a.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

5 a.m. – Devotion to Railway

6:30 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

7:30 a.m. – Ninja’s Mark

9 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2

11:20 a.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

12:50 p.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

2:20 p.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

4 p.m. – Revenge for His Lover

5:30 p.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

7:10 p.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

8:40 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

11 p.m. – A Young Rabble

 

THURSDAY, FEB. 16

12:20 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

2:10 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

3:40 a.m. – A Young Rabble

5 a.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

6:40 a.m. – Devotion to Railway

8:10 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

9:10 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard]

10:40 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

12:20 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

2:20 p.m. – Ninja’s Mark

3:50 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

4:50 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

6:40 p.m. – Yowamushi Pedal: Up the Road

8:40 p.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

10:20 p.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

11:50 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

 

FRIDAY, FEB. 17

1:20 a.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

3 a.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

4:30 a.m. – Showdown of Men 3

6 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

8 a.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

9:30 a.m. – Yowamushi Pedal: Up the Road

11:30 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

1 p.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

2:40 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

4:10 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

5:50 p.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

7:20 p.m. – Showdown of Men 3

8:50 p.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

10:20 p.m. – Devotion to Railway

11:50 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

 

SATURDAY, FEB. 18

1:30 a.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

3 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

4:30 a.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

6:10 a.m. – Revenge for His Lover

7:40 a.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

9:10 a.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

10:40 a.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

12:20 p.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

1:50 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

3:20 p.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

5 p.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

6:30 p.m. – Devotion to Railway

8 p.m. – Any Way the Wind Blows

9:20 p.m. – Showdown of Men 3

10:50 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

 

SUNDAY, FEB. 19

12:50 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

2:40 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

4:10 a.m. – Ninja’s Mark

5:40 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2

8 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

10 a.m. – Ninja’s Mark

11:30 a.m. – Any Way the Wind Blows

12:50 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

1:50 p.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

3:20 p.m. – Devotion to Railway

4:50 p.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

6:20 p.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

7:50 p.m. – Ninja’s Mark

9:20 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

11:40 p.m. – Revenge for His Lover

 

MONDAY, FEB. 20

1:10 a.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

2:40 a.m. – A Young Rabble

4 a.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

5:40 a.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

7:20 a.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

8:50 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

10:30 a.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

Noon – Gate of Youth 2

2:20 p.m. – A Young Rabble

3:40 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

4:40 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

6:30 p.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

8 p.m. – Showdown of Men 3

9:30 p.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

11:10 p.m. – Revenge for His Lover

 

TUESDAY, FEB. 21

12:40 a.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

2:10 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

3:40 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2

6 a.m. – A Young Rabble

7:20 a.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

8:50 a.m. – Devotion to Railway

10:20 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

11:20 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

1:10 p.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

2:50 p.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

4:20 p.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

5:50 p.m. – Showdown of Men 3

7:20 p.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

8:50 p.m. – Yowamushi Pedal: Up the Road

10:50 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

 

WEDNESDAY, FEB. 22

12:50 a.m. – Ninja’s Mark

2:20 a.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

4 a.m. – Revenge for His Lover

5:30 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

7 a.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

8:40 a.m. – Yowamushi Pedal: Up the Road

10:40 a.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

12:20 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

1:50 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

3:30 p.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

5 p.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

6:30 p.m. – Nishikigoi / The Home of Koi

7:50 p.m. – Revenge for His Lover

9:20 p.m. – Ninja’s Mark

10:50 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

 

THURSDAY, FEB. 23

1:10 a.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

2:50 a.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

4:20 a.m. – Showdown of Men 3

5:50 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

7:50 a.m. – A Young Rabble

9:10 a.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

10:50 a.m. – Nishikigoi / The Home of Koi

12:10 p.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

1:50 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

3:40 p.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

5:10 p.m. – Revenge for His Lover

6:40 p.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

8:10 p.m. – Devotion to Railway

9:40 p.m. – Any Way the Wind Blows

11 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

 

FRIDAY, FEB. 24

12:40 a.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

2:10 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

3:40 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

5:20 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

7:20 a.m. – Ninja’s Mark

8:50 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

9:50 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

11:40 a.m. – Any Way the Wind Blows

1 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

2 p.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

3:30 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

5 p.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

6:40 p.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

8:10 p.m. – Showdown of Men 3

9:40 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

11:40 p.m. – Ninja’s Mark

 

SATURDAY, FEB. 25

1:10 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2

3:30 a.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

5 a.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

6:40 a.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

8:10 a.m. – Showdown of Men 3

9:40 a.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

11:10 a.m. – Devotion to Railway

12:40 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

2:20 p.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

3:50 p.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

5:20 p.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

7 p.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

8:30 p.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

10 p.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

11:40 p.m. – Revenge for His Lover

 

SUNDAY, FEB. 26

1:10 a.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

2:50 a.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

4:20 a.m. – Gate of Youth 2

6:40 a.m. – A Young Rabble

8 a.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

9:50 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

11:20 a.m. – A Young Rabble

12:40 p.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

2:20 p.m. – Showdown of Men 3

3:50 p.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

5:50 p.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

7:20 p.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

9 p.m. – Devotion to Railway

10:30 p.m. – Any Way the Wind Blows

11:50 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

 

MONDAY, FEB. 27

1:20 a.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

3 a.m. – Case of Umon: Red Lizard

4:30 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

6:10 a.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

7:50 a.m. – The Purple Hooded Man

9:20 a.m. – Any Way the Wind Blows

10:40 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

11:40 a.m. – Dolls of the Shogun’s Harem

1:40 p.m. – Ninja’s Mark

3:10 p.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

4:40 p.m. – Tales of Young Genji Kuro

6:10 p.m. – Lullaby for Worldly Success

7:40 p.m. – Nishikigoi / The Home of Koi

9 p.m. – Ninja’s Mark

10:30 p.m. – Gate of Youth 2

 

TUESDAY, FEB. 28

12:50 a.m. – Revenge for His Lover

2:20 a.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: The Buried Conspiracy

3:50 a.m. – A Young Rabble

5:10 a.m. – Trials of an Okinawan Village

6:50 a.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

8:30 a.m. – Happily Tied to the Road

10 a.m. – Nishikigoi / The Home of Koi

11:20 a.m. – Judo Vs. Karate

1 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 5

2 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

3:50 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony 4

5:30 p.m. – Paper Crane Palanquin

7 p.m. – Sasuke and His Comedians

8:40 p.m. – Revenge for His Lover

10:10 p.m. – The Sorcerer’s Orb Part 3 & 4

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here