'Scarlet.'
“Scarlet.”

SUNDAY, DEC. 1

Midnight – A Wad of Notes

1:40 a.m. – Gentle Breeze

3:20 a.m. – Three Outlaws

4:50 a.m. – Express Train

6:20 a.m. – Prison Boss

7:50 a.m. – The Third Contest

9:20 a.m. – Eight Brave Brothers Parts 1 & 2

11:20 a.m. – Little Tengu

12:40 p.m. – The Boss’ Wife

2:30 p.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

4:20 p.m. – Free Spirit of Asama

5:50 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

7:10 p.m. – Lost in Ramen

9 p.m. – Moment of Demon

11 p.m. – Yakuza vs. Gang Leader

MONDAY, DEC. 2

12:40 a.m. – Sasaki Kojiro

2:10 a.m. – Moment of Demon

4:10 a.m. – Watari the Ninja Boy

5:40 a.m. – Gentle Breeze

7:20 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony: You Are Dead

9 a.m. – Sasaki Kojiro

10:30 a.m. – Lost in Ramen

12:20 p.m. – Cosmetic Sales Competition

1:40 p.m. – A Wad of Notes

3:20 p.m. – Little Tengu

4:40 p.m. – Prison Boss

6:10 p.m. – Meridian in the Mist

8 p.m. – Three Outlaws

9:30 p.m. – The Third Contest

11 p.m. – The Boss’ Wife

TUESDAY, DEC. 3

12:50 a.m. – Express Train

2:20 a.m. – Eight Brave Brothers Parts 1 & 2

4:20 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

6:10 a.m. – Yakuza vs. Gang Leader

7:50 a.m. – Watari the Ninja Boy

9:20 a.m. – Cosmetic Sales Competition

10:40 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony: You Are Dead

12:20 p.m. – Free Spirit of Asama

1:50 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

3:10 p.m. – Meridian in the Mist

5 p.m. – A Wad of Notes

6:40 p.m. – Gentle Breeze

8:20 p.m. – The Inerasable

10:10 p.m. – Express Train

11:40 p.m. – Prison Boss

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 4

1:10 a.m. – The Third Contest

2:40 a.m. – The Boss’ Wife

4:30 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

6:20 a.m. – Yakuza vs. Gang Leader

8 a.m. – Sasaki Kojiro

9:30 a.m. – Three Outlaws

11 a.m. – The Inerasable

12:50 p.m. – Gentle Breeze

2:30 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony: You Are Dead

4:10 p.m. – Little Tengu

5:30 p.m. – Prison Boss

7 p.m. – The Third Contest

8:30 p.m. – The Boss’ Wife

10:20 p.m. – Sasaki Kojiro

11:50 p.m. – Moment of Demon

THURSDAY, DEC. 5

1:50 a.m. – Watari the Ninja Boy

3:20 a.m. – Cosmetic Sales Competition

4:40 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

6 a.m. – Meridian in the Mist

7:50 a.m. – Eight Brave Brothers Parts 1 & 2

9:50 a.m. – Little Tengu

11:10 a.m. – Free Spirit of Asama

12:40 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

2 p.m. – Moment of Demon

4 p.m. – Watari the Ninja Boy

5:30 p.m. – Cosmetic Sales Competition

6:50 p.m. – A Wad of Notes

8:30 p.m. – Hamon: Yakuza Boogie

10:30 p.m. – Little Tengu

11:50 p.m. – Meridian in the Mist

FRIDAY, DEC. 6

1:40 a.m. – Three Outlaws

3:10 a.m. – Express Train

4:40 a.m. – Eight Brave Brothers Parts 1 & 2

6:40 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

8:30 a.m. – Yakuza vs. Gang Leader

10:10 a.m. – Eight Brave Brothers Parts 1 & 2

12:10 p.m. – Hamon: Yakuza Boogie

2:10 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony: You Are Dead

3:50 p.m. – Free Spirit of Asama

5:20 p.m. – A Wad of Notes

7 p.m. – Gentle Breeze

8:40 p.m. – Eight Brave Brothers Parts 1 & 2

10:40 p.m. – Little Tengu

SATURDAY, DEC. 7

Midnight – Yakuza vs. Gang Leader

1:40 a.m. – Sasaki Kojiro

3:10 a.m. – Cosmetic Sales Competition

4:30 a.m. – A Wad of Notes

6:10 a.m. – The Third Contest

7:40 a.m. – The Boss’ Wife

9:30 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

11:20 a.m. – Yakuza vs. Gang Leader

1 p.m. – Meridian in the Mist

2:50 p.m. – Three Outlaws

4:20 p.m. – The Boss’ Wife

6:10 p.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

8 p.m. – Love Stories From Fukuoka 3 & 4

9:50 p.m. – Free Spirit of Asama

11:20 p.m. – Express Train

SUNDAY, DEC. 8

12:50 a.m. – Eight Brave Brothers Parts 1 & 2

2:50 a.m. – Prison Boss

4:20 a.m. – The Third Contest

5:50 a.m. – Free Spirit of Asama

7:20 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

8:40 a.m. – Moment of Demon

10:40 a.m. – Watari the Ninja Boy

12:10 p.m. – Little Tengu

1:30 p.m. – Prison Boss

3 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony: You Are Dead

4:40 p.m. – Love Stories From Fukuoka 3 & 4

6:30 p.m. – Tora-san’s Forget-Me-Not

8:20 p.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

10:10 p.m. – Gentle Breeze

11:50 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony: You Are Dead

MONDAY, DEC. 9

1:30 a.m. – Sasaki Kojiro

3 a.m. – Moment of Demon

5 a.m. – Three Outlaws

6:30 a.m. – Express Train

8 a.m. – The Boss’ Wife

9:50 a.m. – Tora-san’s Forget-Me-Not

11:40 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

1 p.m. – Meridian in the Mist

2:50 p.m. – A Wad of Notes

4:30 p.m. – Gentle Breeze

6:10 p.m. – Watari the Ninja Boy

7:40 p.m. – Cosmetic Sales Competition

9 p.m. – Three Outlaws

10:30 p.m. – The Inerasable

TUESDAY, DEC. 10

12:20 a.m. – Free Spirit of Asama

1:50 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

3:10 a.m. – Little Tengu

4:30 a.m. – Prison Boss

6 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

7:50 a.m. – Yakuza vs. Gang Leader

9:30 a.m. – The Inerasable

11:20 a.m. – Express Train

12:50 p.m. – Yakuza vs. Gang Leader

2:30 p.m. – Sasaki Kojiro

4 p.m. – Meridian in the Mist

5:50 p.m. – Three Outlaws

7:20 p.m. – Sasaki Kojiro

8:50 p.m. – Lost in Ramen

10:40 p.m. – Watari the Ninja Boy

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 11

12:10 a.m. – Cosmetic Sales Competition

1:30 a.m. – Prison Boss

3 a.m. – The Third Contest

4:30 a.m. – Moment of Demon

6:30 a.m. – Watari the Ninja Boy

8 a.m. – Gentle Breeze

9:40 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony: You Are Dead

11:20 a.m. – Lost in Ramen

1:10 p.m. – Moment of Demon

3:10 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

4:30 p.m. – Meridian in the Mist

6:20 p.m. – The Third Contest

7:50 p.m. – The Boss’ Wife

9:40 p.m. – Express Train

11:10 p.m. – Eight Brave Brothers Parts 1 & 2

THURSDAY, DEC. 12

1:10 a.m. – The Valiant Red Peony: You Are Dead

2:50 a.m. – Free Spirit of Asama

4:20 a.m. – Cosmetic Sales Competition

5:40 a.m. – A Wad of Notes

7:20 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

8:40 a.m. – Meridian in the Mist

10:30 a.m. – Watari the Ninja Boy

Noon – Cosmetic Sales Competition

1:20 p.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

3:10 p.m. – Yakuza vs. Gang Leader

4:50 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony: You Are Dead

6:30 p.m. – Love Stories From Fukuoka 3 & 4

8:20 p.m. – Sasaki Kojiro

9:50 p.m. – Moment of Demon

11:50 p.m. – Express Train

FRIDAY, DEC. 13

1:20 a.m. – Eight Brave Brothers Parts 1 & 2

3:20 a.m. – The Third Contest

4:50 a.m. – The Boss’ Wife

6:40 a.m. – Meridian in the Mist

8:30 a.m. – Three Outlaws

10 a.m. – Love Stories From Fukuoka 3 & 4

11:50 a.m. – Free Spirit of Asama

1:20 p.m. – Cosmetic Sales Competition

2:40 p.m. – A Wad of Notes

4:20 p.m. – Gentle Breeze

6 p.m. – The Valiant Red Peony: You Are Dead

7:40 p.m. – Little Tengu

9 p.m. – Prison Boss

10:30 p.m. – Moment of Demon

SATURDAY, DEC. 14

12:30 a.m. – Watari the Ninja Boy

2 a.m. – Yakuza vs. Gang Leader

3:40 a.m. – Sasaki Kojiro

5:10 a.m. – Free Spirit of Asama

6:40 a.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

8 a.m. – The Boss’ Wife

9:50 a.m. – A Chivalrous Spirit

11:40 a.m. – Prison Boss

1:10 p.m. – The Third Contest

2:40 p.m. – A Wad of Notes

4:20 p.m. – Gentle Breeze

6 p.m. – Eight Brave Brothers Parts 1 & 2

8 p.m. – Hamon: Yakuza Boogie

10 p.m. – Hibari’s Favorite

11:20 p.m. – Meridian in the Mist

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here