SUNDAY, SEPT. 1

Midnight – Kamikaze Aventurer

2 a.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: One-Eyed Ninja

3:30 a.m. – Nerves for Victory

5 a.m. – Lord Hideyori and Princess Sen

6:30 a.m. – Classmates

8:20 a.m. – Peacock Secrets

9:20 a.m. – The Envoy

10:50 a.m. – A Brave Ronin

12:20 p.m. – Traveling in Party

2 p.m. – The Seven Chefs

4 p.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

5:30 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

7 p.m. – Ranmaru: The Man with the God Tongue

8:50 p.m. –Evil Taro of Edo

10:30 p.m. – Sword in the Moonlight Part 3

MONDAY, SEPT. 2

12:20 a.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

2 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

3:30 a.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

5 a.m. – Peacock Secrets

6 a.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

8 a.m. – Young Spears

9:30 a.m. – Ranmaru: The Man with the God Tongue

11:20 a.m. – Carmen 1945

1:20 p.m. – Nerves for Victory

2:50 p.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: One-Eyed Ninja

4:20 p.m. – Classmates

6:10 p.m. – Lord Hideyori and Princess Sen

7:40 p.m. – Young Spears

9:10 p.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

10:50 p.m. – The Envoy

TUESDAY, SEPT. 3

12:20 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

1:50 a.m. – Traveling in Party

3:30 a.m. – A Brave Ronin

5 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

6:30 a.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

8:10 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

9:40 a.m. – The Seven Chefs

11:40 a.m. – Sword in the Moonlight Part 3

1:30 p.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

3 p.m. – Carmen 1945

5 p.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

7 p.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: One-Eyed Ninja

8:30 p.m. – The Big Bee

10:50 p.m. – Classmates

WEDNESDAY, SEPT. 4

12:40 a.m. – Young Spears

2:10 a.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

3:50 a.m. – The Envoy

5:20 a.m. – A Brave Ronin

6:50 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

8:20 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

9:50 a.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: One-Eyed Ninja

11:20 a.m. – The Big Bee

1:40 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

3:10 p.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

4:40 p.m. – Carmen 1945

6:40 p.m. – Nerves for Victory

8:10 p.m. – Lord Hideyori and Princess Sen

9:40 p.m. – Young Spears

11:10 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

THURSDAY, SEPT. 5

12:40 a.m. – Traveling in Party

2:20 a.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

4 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

5:30 a.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

7 a.m. – Carmen 1945

9 a.m. – Nerves for Victory

10:30 a.m. – Lord Hideyori and Princess Sen

12 p.m. – Classmates

1:50 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

2:50 p.m. – Traveling in Party

4:30 p.m. – The Seven Chefs

6:30 p.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

8:10 p.m. – Lost in Ramen

10 p.m. – Sword in the Moonlight Part 3

11:50 p.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

FRIDAY, SEPT. 6

1:30 a.m. – Peacock Secrets

2:30 a.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

4:30 a.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

6:10 a.m. – The Envoy

7:40 a.m. – A Brave Ronin

9:10 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

10:40 a.m. – Lost in Ramen

12:30 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

2 p.m. – The Seven Chefs

4 p.m. – Sword in the Moonlight Part 3

5:50 p.m. – Nerves for Victory

7:20 p.m. – Lord Hideyori and Princess Sen

8:50 p.m. – The Envoy

10:20 p.m. – A Brave Ronin

11:50 p.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

SATURDAY, SEPT. 7

1:50 a.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: One-Eyed Ninja

3:20 a.m. – Sword in the Moonlight Part 3

5:10 a.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

6:50 a.m. – Carmen 1945

8:50 a.m. – Nerves for Victory

10:20 a.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

Noon – The Envoy

1:30 p.m. – Young Spears

3 p.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

4:40 p.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: One-Eyed Ninja

6:10 p.m. – Classmates

8 p.m. – What a Wonderful Family! 2

10 p.m. – The Seven Chefs

SUNDAY, SEPT. 8

Midnight – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

1:30 a.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

3 a.m. – Traveling in Party

4:40 a.m. – The Seven Chefs

6:40 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

8:10 a.m. – Traveling in Party

9:50 a.m. – The Seven Chefs

11:50 a.m. – Sword in the Moonlight Part 3

1:40 p.m. – Classmates

3:30 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

4:30 p.m. – What a Wonderful Family! 2

6:30 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

8 p.m. – Lord Hideyori and Princess Sen

9:30 p.m. – Young Spears

11 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

MONDAY, SEPT. 9

Midnight – Kamikaze Adventurer

2 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

3:30 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

5 a.m. – A Brave Ronin

6:30 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

8 a.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

9:30 a.m. – Carmen 1945

11:30 a.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

1:30 p.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: One-Eyed Ninja

3 p.m. – The Envoy

4:30 p.m. – A Brave Ronin

6 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

7:30 p.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

9 p.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: One-Eyed Ninja

10:30 p.m. – The Big Bee

TUESDAY. SEPT. 10

12:50 a.m. – Lord Hideyori and Princess Sen

2:20 a.m. – Young Spears

3:50 a.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

5:30 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

7 a.m. – Nerves for Victory

8:30 a.m. – Lord Hideyori and Princess Sen

10 a.m. – The Big Bee

12:20 p.m. – Classmates

2:10 p.m. – Traveling in Party

3:50 p.m. – The Seven Chefs

5:50 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

6:50 p.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

8:50 p.m. – Ranmaru: The Man with the God Tongue

10:40 p.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

WEDNESDAY, SEPT. 11

12:20 a.m. – The Seven Chefs

2:20 a.m. – Sword in the Moonlight Part 3

4:10 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

5:40 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

7:10 a.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

8:50 a.m. – The Envoy

10:20 a.m. – Young Spears

11:50 a.m. – Ranmaru: The Man with the God Tongue

1:40 p.m. – Carmen 1945

3:40 p.m. – Nerves for Victory

5:10 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

6:40 p.m. – Traveling in Party

8:20 p.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

9:50 p.m. – Carmen 1945

11:50 p.m. – Classmates

THURSDAY, SEPT. 12

1:40 a.m. – Peacock Secrets

2:40 a.m. – Sword in the Moonlight Part 3

4:30 a.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

6:10 a.m. – A Brave Ronin

7:40 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

9:10 a.m. – The Envoy

10:40 a.m. – A Brave Ronin

12:10 p.m. – Peacock Secrets

1:10 p.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

3:10 p.m. – Yakuza of Ina

4:40 p.m. – Traveling in Party

6:20 p.m. – Nerves for Victory

7:50 p.m. – Lord Hideyori and Princess Sen

9:20 p.m. – What a Wonderful Family! 2

11:20 p.m. – The Seven Chefs

FRIDAY, SEPT. 13

1:20 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

2:50 a.m. – Yakuza of Ina

4:20 a.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: One-Eyed Ninja

5:50 a.m. – Classmates

7:40 a.m. – Traveling in Party

9:20 a.m. – What a Wonderful Family! 2

11:20 a.m. – Traveling in Party

1 p.m. – The Seven Chefs

3 p.m. – Wind, Woman, and Road

4:40 p.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

6:10 p.m. – Kamikaze Adventurer

8:10 p.m. – The Yagyu Military Art: One-Eyed Ninja

9:40 p.m. – Carmen 1945

11:40 p.m. – Nerves for Victory

SATURDAY, SEPT. 14

1:10 a.m. – A Brave Ronin

2:40 a.m. – Case of a Young Lord 7

4:10 a.m. – Classmates

6 a.m. – Peacock Secrets

7 a.m. – Contemporary Tales of Chivalry

8:30 a.m. – Excursion to Treasure Isle

10 a.m. – Evil Taro of Edo

11:40 a.m.  – The Envoy

1:10 p.m. – The Seven Chefs

3:10 p.m. – Sword in the Moonlight Part 3

5 p.m. – Lord Hideyori and Princess Sen

6:30 p.m. – Young Spears

8 p.m. – The Big Bee

10:20 p.m. – Classmates

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here